Red Rosebuds

Red rosebuds

Red Rosebuds

In stock

$3.99

In stock

$3.99

SKU: 79 Categories: ,

Red Rosebuds

Latin Name: Rosa centifolia
Common Names: Red Rose Buds

Red rosebuds and petals are often used for their aromatic properties.

1oz Aromatherapy Blend

Optimal Vaporization Temperature:

266°F | 130°C

Additional information

Weight 4 oz
Dimensions 8 x 4 x 4 in
No contents available
No available videos.

Leave a Reply

XHTML: You can use these tags: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <s> <strike> <strong>