Spearmint

Spearmint

Spearmint

0 out of 5
0 Review(s) | Add A Review

In stock

$3.99

SKU: 82 Categories: ,

Spearmint

Latin Name: Mentha spicata
Common Names: Spearmint Leaf

Spearmint leaf’s botanical name in Latin is Mentha spicata. The familiar scent of spearmint is released from the leaves when they are crushed.

1oz Aromatherapy Blend

Optimal Vaporization Temperature:

331°F | 166°C

Additional information

Weight 5 oz
Dimensions 8 x 4 x 4 in

Comments are closed.

No contents available
No available videos.

Comments are closed.