Yerba Mate

Yerba Mate

Yerba Mate

0 out of 5
0 Review(s) | Add A Review

In stock

$3.99

SKU: 86 Categories: ,

Yerba Mate

Latin Name: Ilex paraguariensis
Common Names: Yerba Mate Leaf

Yerba Mate thrives in the South American warm climate, goes by the common names of Yerba mate, St. Bartholomew’s tea, Jesuit’s tea and Ilex Paraguay tea.

1oz Aromatherapy Blend

Optimal Vaporization Temperature:

212°F | 100°C

Additional information

Weight 5 oz
Dimensions 8 x 4 x 4 in

Comments are closed.

No contents available
No available videos.

Comments are closed.