Eucalyptus - VapeMood.com– Vape Mood
Browse
Shopping Cart

FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $35

FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $35

Eucalyptus

p-1946-589.jpg

Eucalyptus

Regular price $3.99

Eucalyptus

Latin Name: Eucalyptus globulus

Common Names: Eucalyptus leaf 1oz Aromatherapy Blend

Optimal Vaporization Temperature:

266°F | 130°C