Browse
Shopping Cart

FREE Shipping on ALL orders in the USA!

FREE Shipping on ALL orders in the USA!

Lavender

p-1948-590.jpg

Lavender

Regular price $3.99

Lavender

Latin Name: Lavandula angustifolia

Common Names: Lavender Flowers Lavender flowers, or Lavandula angustifolia, are a beautiful herb that hold a multitude of culinary, cosmetic and medicinal uses. 1oz Aromatherapy Blend

Optimal Vaporization Temperature:

266°F | 130°C