Spearmint - VapeMood.com– Vape Mood
Browse
Shopping Cart

🍂FALL SAVINGS! Save 15% With Code: FALL15 🍂

🍂FALL SAVINGS! Save 15% With Code: FALL15 🍂

Spearmint

p-2242-598.jpg

Spearmint

Regular price $3.99

Spearmint

Latin Name: Mentha spicata

Common Names: Spearmint Leaf Spearmint leaf's botanical name in Latin is Mentha spicata. The familiar scent of spearmint is released from the leaves when they are crushed. 1oz Aromatherapy Blend

Optimal Vaporization Temperature:

331°F | 166°C