Valerian Root - VapeMood.com– Vape Mood
Browse
Shopping Cart

HONORING ALL WHO SERVED - Save 15% with Code VETERANSDAY

HONORING ALL WHO SERVED - Save 15% with Code VETERANSDAY

Valerian Root

p-2244-599.jpg

Valerian Root

Regular price $3.99

Valerian Root

Latin Name: Valeriana officinalis

Common Names: Valerian Root Valerian Root is also commonly known as Wild Valerian, German Valerian or English Valerian. 1oz Aromatherapy Blend

Optimal Vaporization Temperature:

365°F | 185°C