White Sage - VapeMood.com– Vape Mood
Browse
Shopping Cart

HONORING ALL WHO SERVED - Save 15% with Code VETERANSDAY

HONORING ALL WHO SERVED - Save 15% with Code VETERANSDAY

White Sage

p-2246-600.jpg

White Sage

Regular price $3.99

White Sage

Latin Name: Salvia apiana

Common Names: White Sage Leaf White Sage Leaf is also commonly known as Smudging Sage, referring to the Native American use of the herb to create an incense called smudge sticks. The herb is an evergreen perennial that thrives in the warm weather, dry soil and little rainfall found in Southern California and the northwestern parts of Mexico. 1oz Aromatherapy Blend

Optimal Vaporization Temperature:

257°F | 125°C