Yerba Mate - VapeMood.com– Vape Mood
Browse
Shopping Cart

HONORING ALL WHO SERVED - Save 15% with Code VETERANSDAY

HONORING ALL WHO SERVED - Save 15% with Code VETERANSDAY

Yerba Mate

p-2250-602.jpg

Yerba Mate

Regular price $3.99

Yerba Mate

Latin Name: Ilex paraguariensis

Common Names: Yerba Mate Leaf Yerba Mate thrives in the South American warm climate, goes by the common names of Yerba mate, St. Bartholomew's tea, Jesuit's tea and Ilex Paraguay tea. 1oz Aromatherapy Blend

Optimal Vaporization Temperature:

212°F | 100°C